Svoboda JanJ. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach PetrP. Sk Kaplice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach PetrP. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
Med MatějM. Judoclub Plzeň |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lánský MichalM. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lánský MichalM. Sokol Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Škornička VítV. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škornička VítV. Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škornička VítV. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
Musil RadomírR. Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous MatyášM. USK Praha |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous MatyášM. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Kuba VilémV. Judo Příbram |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamrla JaroslavJ. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamrla JaroslavJ. Pro Sport Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kamrla JaroslavJ. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelínek TobiášT. Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelínek TobiášT. (DDMM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda Jan SJLI |
Zděnovec EduardE. USK Praha |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zděnovec EduardE. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Zděnovec EduardE. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jindra MiroslavM. Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jindra MiroslavM. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Černý JanJ. Sokol Hradec Králové |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý JanJ. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fleischer DenisD. Pro Sport Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. SKKP Brno |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. Judoclub Liberec |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
König AdamA. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
König AdamA. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. TJ Kralupy |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanzelka FilipF. Judo Závišice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Svoboda OndřejO. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda OndřejO. Sk Kaplice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda OndřejO. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|